Bus Snow Routes

51 SOUTH ROUTE

Driver – Frank moore

ALL STOPS ARE ON RT. 51 SOUTH

MORNINGPICK-UP TIMES
END OF BODY BARN RD ON HWY 51 SOUTH6:50AM-7:00AM
END OF BIG CREEK CHURCH RD ON HWY 51 S7:03AM-7:13AM
END OF TOLLGATE RD ON HWY 51 SOUTH7:18AM-7:28AM
LINCOLN SCHOOL7:40 AM
ANNA JUNIOR HIGH7:42 AM
AJ SCHOOL7:50 AM
  
AFTERNOON 
LINCOLN SCHOOL 
ANNA JUNIOR HIGH 
AJ SCHOOL 
END OF BODY BARN RD ON HWY 51 SOUTH 
END OF BIG CREEK CHURCH RD ON HWY 51 S 
END OF TOLLGATE RD ON HWY 51 SOUTH 

LICK CREEK ROUTE

Driver – Richard Stout

ALL STOPS ARE ON RT. 51 SOUTH

MORNINGPICK-UP TIMES
780 BRADSHAW RD7:15 AM
1505 HALL CHURCH RD7:22 AM
GRANDVIEW RD & GURLEY LOOP (NORTH END)7:25 AM
LICK CREEK SCHOOL7:30 AM
LICK CREEK RD & FRANCIS LN7:34 AM
1560 LICK CREEK RD7:40 AM
AJ SCHOOL7:50 AM
  
AFTERNOONDROP-OFF TIMES
DEPART AJ SCHOOL3:12 PM
1560 LICK CREEK RD3:18 PM
LICK CREEK RD & FRANCIS LN3:23 PM
LICK CREEK SCHOOL3:25 PM
GRANDVIEW RD & GURLEY LOOP (NORTH END)3:35 PM
1505 HALL CHURCH RD3:38 PM
780 BRADSHAW RD3:45 PM

MILL CREEK ROUTE

Driver – Mike Lohstroh AM Wes Penrod PM

ALL STOPS ARE ON RT. 127 SOUTH

MORNINGPICK-UP TIMES
LINGLE CREEK RD7:08 AM
MILL CREEK STOP #17:10 AM
MILL CREEK STOP #27:11 AM
COUNTY LINE RD7:18 AM
SPRINGVILLE HILL RD7:25 AM
JONESBORO SCHOOL7:40 AM
AJ SCHOOL7:50 AM
  
AFTERNOONDROP-OFF TIMES
DEPART AJ SCHOOL3:23 PM
JONESBORO SCHOOL3:25 PM
LINGLE CREEK RD3:40 PM
MILL CREEK STOP #13:45 PM
MILL CREEK STOP #23:46 PM
COUNTY LINE RD3:55 PM
SPRINGVILLE HILL RD3:55 PM

MT. PLEASANT SNOW ROUTE

Driver – Wes Sadler Bus

MORNINGPICK-UP TIMES
WEAVER STORE ON MOSCOW RD7AM-7:05AM
835 MT PLEASANT RD7:09 AM
1220 MT PLEASANT RD7:12 AM
OLD MT PLEASANT RD (SANDERS DRIVE) & 585 MT PLST RD7:13 AM
587 OLD MT PLEASANT RD7:14 AM
481 OLD MT PLEASANT RD7:15 AM
295 OLD MT PLEASANT RD7:16 AM
CAIN RD & RT 1467:18 AM
TIMBER RD & RT 1467:19 AM
8345 & 8365 RT 1467:20 AM
LOCUST GROVE LN & RT 1467:22 AM
1390 CAMP GROUND RD7:29 AM
CUNNINGHAM LN & LICK CREEK RD7:33 AM
3905 LICK CREEK RD7:33 AM
3350 LICK CREEK RD7:35 AM
1560 LICK CREEK RD7:38 AM
LINCOLN SCHOOL7:47 AM
ANNA JUNIOR HIGH7:49 AM
AJ SCHOOL7:55 AM
  
AFTERNOONDROP-OFF TIMES
LINCOLN SCHOOL 
ANNA JUNIOR HIGH 
AJ SCHOOL 
1560 LICK CREEK RD 
CARTER LN & LICK CREEK RD 
3350 LICK CREEK RD 
3905 LICK CREEK RD 
CUNNINGHAM LN & LICK CREEK RD 
1900 CAMP GROUND RD 
LOCUST GROVE LN & RT 146 
8345 & 8365 RT 146 
TIMBER RD & RT 146 
8680 RT 146 
295 OLD MT PLEASANT RD 
481 OLD MT PLEASANT RD 
LOUIE LN & OLD MT PLEASANT RD 
587 OLD MT PLEASANT RD 
OLD MT PLEASANT RD (SANDERS DRIVE) & 585 MT PLST RD 
835 MT PLEASANT RD 
1220 MT PLEASANT RD 
WEAVER STORE ON MOSCOW RD